cabecera-informacion-running-copia

RANKING EMPRESAS

PosequipoPts Best 4PTS RankingCorredores
1.Clicktogain5055054
2.Credit Agricole43984817
3.OHL43682853
4.Knorr-Bremse43178428
5.Ambulancias Alerta4245295
6.ARUP42352627
7.IKASA32532518
8.Self Bank30527010
9.Avalora26726719
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Clicktogain13530:04:180:00:030:04:15
2.OHL99140:05:050:00:140:04:51
3.Credit Agricole9030:05:030:00:030:05:00
4.Ambulancias Alerta-----
5.Self Bank-----
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Knorr-Bremse114160:04:520:00:160:04:36
2.ARUP11290:04:470:00:090:04:38
3.OHL108230:05:050:00:230:04:42
4.Avalora93110:05:080:00:110:04:57
5.Credit Agricole7240:05:220:00:040:05:18
6.Ambulancias Alerta6840:05:260:00:040:05:22
7.Self Bank6060:05:360:00:060:05:30
view all

Carrera 10K

PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Credit Agricole11950:04:360:00:050:04:31
2.OHL107100:04:530:00:100:04:43
3.Ambulancias Alerta10440:04:500:00:040:04:46
4.Knorr-Bremse10040:04:540:00:040:04:50
5.IKASA8740:05:070:00:040:05:03
6.ARUP7430:05:190:00:030:05:16
7.Self Bank7030:05:230:00:030:05:20
view all

Carrera 5K

PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Credit Agricole6730:05:260:00:030:05:23
2.OHL130:07:450:00:030:07:42
view all

Carrera 10K

PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Clicktogain13630:04:170:00:030:04:14
2.Ambulancias Alerta11840:04:360:00:040:04:32
3.OHL112130:04:510:00:130:04:38
4.Knorr-Bremse111200:04:590:00:200:04:39
5.ARUP10490:04:550:00:090:04:46
6.Credit Agricole10370:04:540:00:070:04:47
7.Avalora7950:05:150:00:040:05:11
8.Self Bank01---
view all

Carrera 6K

PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.ARUP1840:06:160:00:040:06:12
2.Credit Agricole01---
3.OHL02---
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.OHL109260:05:070:00:260:04:41
2.Credit Agricole10730:04:060:00:030:04:43
3.ARUP10480:04:540:00:080:04:46
4.Knorr-Bremse100140:05:040:00:140:04:50
5.Ambulancias Alerta9150:05:040:00:050:04:59
6.Self Bank8530:05:080:00:030:05:05
7.IKASA6240:05:320:00:040:05:28
8.Avalora-----
9.Clicktogain-----
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Credit Agricole10370:04:540:00:070:04:47
2.Avalora9540:04:590:00:040:04:55
3.Knorr-Bremse94230:05:190:00:230:04:56
4.IKASA8040:05:140:00:040:05:10
5.OHL38170:06:090:00:170:05:52
6.ARUP-2---
7.Ambulancias Alerta-----
8.Clicktogain-----
9.Self Bank-2---
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Ambulancias Alerta11130:04:420:00:030:04:39
2.Credit Agricole11080:04:480:00:080:04:40
3.OHL7640:05:180:00:040:05:14
4.Knorr-Bremse6840:05:260:00:040:05:22
5.ARUP-2---
6.Avalora-----
7.Clicktogain-----
8.IKASA-----
9.Self Bank-1---
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Clicktogain11430:04:390:00:030:04:36
2.IKASA9630:05:570:00:030:04:54
3.Knorr-Bremse9160:05:050:00:060:04:59
4.OHL87120:05:150:00:120:05:03
5.Credit Agricole5970:05:380:00:070:05:31
6.Self Bank5540:05:390:00:040:05:35
7.Ambulancias Alerta3730:05:560:00:030:05:53
8.ARUP2940:06:050:00:040:06:01
9.Avalora-----
view all
PosequipoPTS RankingCorredoresRitmo / KMBonifRitmo Ranking
1.Clicktogain12030:04:330:00:030:04:30
2.Knorr-Bremse10650:04:490:00:050:04:44
3.ARUP10350:04:520:00:050:04:47
4.OHL92100:05:080:00:100:04:58
5.Credit Agricole8560:05:110:00:060:05:05
6.Self Bank3550:06:000:00:050:05:55
7.Ambulancias Alerta-1---
8.Avalora-1---
9.IKASA-----
view all

RANKING INDIVIDUAL

CorredorBest 4EquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Carlos Antequera7080708SENIORM0000
Rubén Mediavilla6690669SENIORM0000
Enrique González6310777VETERANO BM0000
Raúl González6070607VETERANO AM0000
Javier Sanz5890589VETERANO AM0000
Eusebio Tébar5610561VETERANO BM0000
Diego Donoso5580558VETERANO BM0000
Francisco Carmona5500550SENIORM0000
Iñigo Izaguirre5450545VETERANO AM0000
Alberto García5390539VETERANO AM0000
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Carlos AntequeraOHL174SENIORM0:36:030:03:360:00:000:03:36
Enrique GonzálezOHL146VETERANO BM0:42:170:04:140:00:100:04:04
Iñigo IzaguirreClicktogain142VETERANO AM0:42:050:04:130:00:050:04:08
José María GamirClicktogain137VETERANO BM0:43:480:04:230:00:100:04:13
Juan Luis EstébanOHL128VETERANO CM0:46:060:04:370:00:150:04:22
Christina IrwinCredit Agricole126VETERANO BF0:52:230:05:140:00:100:05:04
Victor MorcilloAmbulancias Alerta116SENIORM0:45:400:04:340:00:000:04:34
Ángel Luis SeoaneClicktogain116VETERANO FM0:49:500:04:590:00:250:04:34
Axel FornielesCredit Agricole115VETERANO BM0:47:260:04:450:00:100:04:35
Víctor AstorgaOHL114SENIORM0:45:580:04:360:00:000:04:36
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Carlos AntequeraOHL183SENIORM0:34:280:03:270:00:000:03:27
Rubén MediavillaARUP172SENIORM0:36:210:03:380:00:000:03:38
Juan Alberto CánovasAvalora162VETERANO CM0:40:320:04:030:00:150:03:48
Enrique GonzálezOHL157VETERANO BM0:40:260:04:030:00:100:03:53
Javier SanzARUP157VETERANO AM0:39:400:03:580:00:050:03:53
Rubén RodríguezAvalora154VETERANO BM0:40:570:04:060:00:100:03:56
Carlos García-FaureOHL152VETERANO CM0:42:050:04:130:00:150:03:58
María LópezARUP152SENIORF0:46:240:04:380:00:000:04:38
José Ignacio Díaz de ArgoteOHL148VETERANO BM0:41:560:04:120:00:100:04:02
Fidel CobosAvalora142VETERANO AM0:42:080:04:130:00:050:04:08
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Adrián JerónimoIKASA169SENIORM0:36:520:03:410:00:000:03:41
José Ignacio Díaz de ArgoteOHL146VETERANO BM0:42:370:04:160:00:100:04:06
Ricardo LoboOHL141VETERANO BM0:43:350:04:220:00:100:04:12
Victor MorcilloAMBULANCIAS ALERTA133SENIORM0:42:550:04:170:00:000:04:17
Tomás Antonio MelchorAMBULANCIAS ALERTA133SENIORM0:42:540:04:170:00:000:04:17
Axel FornielesCREDIT AGRICOLE130VETERANO BM0:45:000:04:300:00:100:04:20
Christina IrwinCREDIT AGRICOLE129VETERANO BF0:51:530:05:110:00:100:05:01
Enrique SánchezCREDIT AGRICOLE127VETERANO DM0:47:120:04:430:00:200:04:23
David GonzálezKNORR-BREMSE123VETERANO BM0:46:050:04:370:00:100:04:27
Quintín PastorCREDIT AGRICOLE121VETERANO EM0:49:000:04:540:00:250:04:29
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Mathilde Lamandé0109SENIORF0:26:440:05:210:00:000:05:21
Roberto Campo098VETERANO AM0:24:440:04:570:00:050:04:52
Natividad Martínez093SENIORF0:28:070:05:370:00:000:05:37
Alberto Camarero084VETERANO BM0:26:180:05:160:00:100:05:06
Bert Beyebach072VETERANO CM0:27:470:05:330:00:150:05:18
Beatriz Díaz061SENIORF0:30:460:06:090:00:000:06:09
María José de Federico01VETERANO BF0:38:500:07:460:00:100:07:36
Raquél Alvarez01VETERANO BF0:39:360:07:550:00:100:07:45
Victoria Delgado01SENIORF0:39:350:07:550:00:000:07:55
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Carlos AntequeraOHL182SENIORM0:34:410:03:280:00:000:03:28
Rubén MediavillaARUP173SENIOR M0:36:050:03:370:00:000:03:37
Javier SanzARUP162VETERANO AM0:38:470:03:530:00:050:03:48
Raúl GonzálezAMBULANCIAS ALERTA158SENIORM0:38:360:03:520:00:000:03:52
Iñigo IzaguirreCLICKTOGAIN154VETERANO AM0:40:070:04:010:00:050:03:56
Eusebio TébarKNORR-BREMSE150VETERANO BM0:41:390:04:100:00:100:04:00
Cristina FonteloOHL144SENIORF0:47:360:04:460:00:000:04:46
Francisco CarmonaKNORR-BREMSE139SENIORM0:41:460:04:110:00:000:04:11
Alberto GarcíaKNORR-BREMSE138VETERANO AM0:42:450:04:160:00:050:04:11
Axel FornielesCREDIT AGRICOLE138VETERANO BM0:43:420:04:220:00:100:04:12
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Francisco Rueda082VETERANO BM0:31:460:05:180:00:100:05:08
María Sancho080SENIORF0:34:590:05:500:00:000:05:50
Bert Beyebach051VETERANO CM0:35:260:05:540:00:150:05:39
José Jorge Maeso042SENIORM0:34:500:05:480:00:000:05:48
Dori Fernández01SENIORF0:49:430:08:170:00:000:08:17
Javier Iglesias01SENIORM0:45:000:07:300:00:000:07:30
Victoria Delgado01SENIORF0:45:010:07:300:00:000:07:30
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Enrique GonzálezOHL160VETERANO BM0:40:000:04:000:00:100:03:50
Rubén MediavillaARUP157SENIORM0:38:500:03:530:00:000:03:53
Raúl GonzálezAMBULANCIAS ALERTA157VETERANO AM0:39:420:03:580:00:050:03:53
Carlos García-FaureOHL149VETERANO CM0:42:400:04:160:00:150:04:01
Diego DonosoKNORR-BREMSE148VETERANO BM0:42:000:04:120:00:100:04:02
Eusebio TébarKNORR-BREMSE146VETERANO BM0:42:150:04:140:00:100:04:04
José Ignacio Díaz de ArgoteOHL146VETERANO BM0:42:200:04:140:00:100:04:04
Javier SanzARUP143VETERANO AM0:41:580:04:120:00:050:04:07
Rubén QueirugaIKASA139SENIORM0:41:490:04:110:00:000:04:11
Alberto GarcíaKNORR-BREMSE133VETERANO AM0:43:380:04:220:00:050:04:17
CorredorEquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Adrián JerónimoIKASA163SENIORM0:37:540:03:470:00:000:03:47
Enrique GonzálezOHL158VETERANO BM0:40:180:04:020:00:100:03:52
Alberto GarcíaKNORR-BREMSE140VETERANO AM0:42:260:04:150:00:050:04:10
Francisco CarmonaKNORR-BREMSE138SENIORM0:42:040:04:120:00:000:04:12
Diego DonosoKNORR-BREMSE138VETERANO BM0:43:430:04:220:00:100:04:12
Juan Luis EstébanOHL135VETERANO CM0:45:010:04:300:00:150:04:15
Fidel CobosAVALORA130VETERANO AM0:44:140:04:250:00:050:04:20
Axel FornielesCREDIT AGRICOLE130VETERANO BM0:45:030:04:300:00:100:04:20
Javier SanzARUP127VETERANO AM0:44:440:04:280:00:050:04:23
Ricardo LoboOHL122VETERANO BM0:46:210:04:380:00:100:04:28
CorredorBest 4EquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Raúl González0AMBULANCIAS ALERTA148VETERANO AM0:41:120:04:070:00:050:04:02
Eusebio Tébar0KNORR-BREMSE139VETERANO BM0:43:270:04:210:00:100:04:11
Pilar Córdoba0CREDIT AGRICOLE136VETERANO AF0:49:500:04:590:00:050:04:54
Juan Luis Estéban0OHL136VETERANO CM0:44:460:04:290:00:150:04:14
Axel Fornieles0CREDIT AGRICOLE135VETERANO BM0:44:120:04:250:00:100:04:15
Ismael Miled0CREDIT AGRICOLE122VETERANO AM0:45:280:04:330:00:050:04:28
Victor Morcillo0AMBULANCIAS ALERTA119SENIORM0:45:140:04:310:00:000:04:31
Quintín Pastor0CREDIT AGRICOLE118VETERANO EM0:49:250:04:570:00:250:04:32
Enrique Sánchez0CREDIT AGRICOLE106VETERANO DM0:50:360:05:040:00:200:04:44
Francisco Javier Mallo0ARUP103SENIORM0:44:490:04:470:00:000:04:47
CorredorBest 4EquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Roberto Campo0ARUP84VETERANO AM0:25:570:05:110:00:050:05:06
José Jorge Maeso0ARUP77SENIORM0:26:060:05:130:00:000:05:13
Meritxell Benito0OHL1VETERANO AF0:37:590:07:360:00:050:07:31
CorredorBest 4EquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Carlos Antequera0OHL169SENIORM0:36:470:03:410:00:000:03:41
Adrián Jerónimo0IKASA164SENIORM0:37:350:03:460:00:000:03:46
Félix Iñiguez0KNORR-BREMSE139VETERANO DM0:45:120:04:310:00:200:04:11
Alberto García0KNORR-BREMSE128VETERANO AM0:44:340:04:270:00:050:04:22
José María Gamir0CLICKTOGAIN127VETERANO BM0:45:280:04:330:00:100:04:23
Iñigo Izaguirre0CLICKTOGAIN122VETERANO AM0:45:320:04:330:00:050:04:28
Miguel Díaz0SELF BANK122VETERANO AM0:45:330:04:330:00:050:04:28
Javier Rodríguez0OHL118VETERANO BM0:46:590:04:420:00:100:04:32
José Luis Ortíz0KNORR-BREMSE117VETERANO BM0:47:090:04:430:00:100:04:33
Enrique Jiménez0OHL117VETERANO DM0:48:530:04:530:00:200:04:33
CorredorBest 4EquipoPTS RankingCategoríaGéneroTiempoRitmo / KMBonif. CategoríaRitmo / Ranking
Rubén Mediavilla0ARUP167SENIORM0:37:100:03:430:00:000:03:43
Enrique González0OHL156VETERANO BM0:40:410:04:040:00:100:03:54
Rubén Rodríguez0AVALORA153VETERANO BM0:41:120:04:070:00:100:03:57
Raúl González0AMBULANCIAS ALERTA144VETERANO AM0:41:500:04:110:00:050:04:06
Félix Iñiguez0KNORR-BREMSE144VETERANO DM0:44:170:04:260:00:200:04:06
Carmen Ríos0ARUP138VETERANO AF0:49:260:04:570:00:050:04:52
Francisco Carmona0KNORR-BREMSE135SENIORM0:42:260:04:150:00:000:04:15
Juan Luis Estéban0OHL134VETERANO CM0:45:140:04:310:00:150:04:16
Miguel Díaz0SELF BANK133VETERANO AM0:43:390:04:220:00:050:04:17
José María Gamir0CLICKTOGAIN130VETERANO BM0:44:560:04:300:00:100:04:20